MENÜ

RETIRED!

MultiChampion

HCH, HshCH, SL CH,CR CH, RJCH, RCH ,SRB CH

 

Bull-Angel Chocito Ambassador

 

son of CH LEMONVOM SOLO SOBERANO
grandson of CH GOLUCAN COLE-BELTHAZOR
(2008. 05. 26.)
3x RPJ, 2x HPJ, 2x RCAC, 21xCAC, 7x CACIB, 2x RCACIB, 2x BOD, 6x BOB, Club Winner

 

Show results..

2008.

ÓZD CAC 2008. 09. 14.

Baby Classe Very Promising I. Judge: Lokodi Zsolt (Ro)

2009.

2009. 01. 17-18. CACIB LJUBLJANA

Puppy Classe:  Very Promising II. Judge: Sue Garside/GB/,

Puppy Classe: Very  Promising II. Judge:  Rafael Malo Alcrudo /Es/

2009. 03. 27. Békéscsaba

Young Classe: Excellent III. Judge: Harsányi Dániel

2009. 04. 05. Pápa

Young Classe: Excellent II. Judge: Bánhidi Pálné

2009. 04. 19. Makó

Young Classe: Excellent III. Judge: Harsányi Dániel

2009. 04. 25. Satu Mare CACIB

Young Classe: Excellent I. RPJ.  Judge: Dr. Danilo Giorgio /I/

2009. 04. 26. Satu Mare CACIB

Young Classe: Excellent I. RPJ.  Best Junior Judge: Piero de Benedictis /I/

2009. 05. 03. Zalaegerszeg CAC

Young Classe: Excellent III. Judge: Bánhídi Pálné

2009. 05. 16. BUDAPEST CACIB

Young classe: EXCELLENT III.  Judge: Várszegi Zsófia

2009. 05. 16. BUDAPEST CLUB

Young classe: EXCELLENT   Judge: Peter and Jean Booth /Hobtop Bulldogs UK/

2009. 05. 17. BUDAPEST CACIB

Young classe: EXCELLENT II.   Judge: Bánhidi Pálné

2009. 05. 23. TISZAFÜRED MABOX CAC

Young classe: EXCELLENT I. , HPJ, Best Junior   Judge: Sebestyén Jánosné

2009. 05. 23. SZOLNOK CAC

Young classe: EXCELLENT II.   Judge: Dr Hóra Ildikó

2009. 05. 31. NYÍREGYHÁZA CAC

Young classe: EXCELLENT I.  HPJ  Judge: Csépai István

2009. 07. 05 LENDAVA SLOVENIA CACIB

Young classe : EXCELLENT I. SLOPJ, BEST JUNIOR   Judge: Carin Le Mare /GB/

2009. 07.11. ROMANIA ORADEA CAC

Young classe: EXCELLENT I. RPJ, BEST JUNIOR,  Judge: Petru Muntean /Ro/

RES BIS / 26 entered/   Judge: Dr Molnár Zsolt /Ro/

2009. 08. 09. ESZTERGOM CAC

Young classe: EXCELLENT III. Judge: Orcsik István /SRB/

2009. 08. 15. Budapest MKSZ CAC

Young classe: EXCELLENT I. HPJ, BEST JUNIOR, BOB Judge: Kittenberger Zoltán /HU/

2009. 09. 05. TARGU MURES RO CACIB

Intermedia classe: EXCELLENT II. RCAC,  Judge: Lizbeth Macht  /F/

2009. 09. 06. TARGU MURES RO CACIB

Intermedia  classe: EXCELLENT I., CAC, RCACIB   Judge: Petru Muntean /Ro/

CRUFTS CLASSIFICATION!

2009. 09. 19. BUDAPEST MKSZ CAC

Young classe: Excellent I., HPJ, BOB. MKSZ  H. JUNIOR CHAMPION Judge: / SRB/

2009. 09. 27. SZEGED CAC

Young classe: EXCELLENT  I. HPJ. Judge: Siklósi Béla /HU/

2009. 10. 18. SZENTENDRE CAC

Intermedia classe: EXCELLENT I.  CAC. Judge: Dr. Molnár Zsolt /RO/

2009. 11. 14. ROMÁNIA CLUJ NAPOCA CACIB

Intermedia classe: EXCELLENT I. CAC, CACIB, BOB Judge: Papp László /Ro/

2009. 11. 15. ROMÁNIA CLUJ NAPOCA CACIB

Intermedia classe: EXCELLENT I. CAC, CACIB, BOD Judge: Antonio Di Lorenzo /I/

2009. 11. 20. CLUB DOG SHOW MOLOSSOID BREEDS ZAGBREB

Intermedia classe: EXCELLENT I. CAC, BOB, CLUB WINNER  Judge: Vibor Jezek / Hr/

2009. 11. 21. CACIB ZAGREB

Intermedia classe: EXCELLENT II. RCAC  Judge: Mariano Di Chicco /I/

2009. 11. 22. CACIB ZAGREB

Intermedia classe: EXCELLENT I. CAC, CACIB  Judge: Peter Monfoort  /Nl/

2010 .

2010. 01. 16. LJUBLJANA CACIB

Intermedia classe: EXCELLENT I. CAC,   Judge: Steffi Kirschbichler  /A/

2010. 01. 16. LJUBLJANA MOLOSSER SPECIAL

Intermedia classe: EXCELLENT I. CAC, Judge: Ben Karpel /Izrael/

2010. 01. 17. LJUBLJANA TROMOSTOVJE CACIB

Intermedia classe: EXCELLENT I. CAC,   Judge: Dr Orietta Zilli /I/

2010. 04. 03. MISKOLC CACIB FIRST DAY

Intermedia classe: EXCELLENT I. CAC,  RCACIB  Judge: Pietro Marino /I/

2010. 04. 04. MISKOLC CACIB SECOND DAY

Intermedia classe: EXCELLENT I. CAC, CACIB, BOB  Judge: Dr Bojan Matakovic /Cr/

2010. 04. 11. GYULA CAC

Intermedia classe: EXCELLENT I. CAC,   Judge: Harsanyi Dániel /Hu/

2010. 04. 18. SATU MARE CACIB

Intermedia classe: EXCELLENT I. CAC, CACIB, BOB Judge: Anatolij Zhuk

TITLE ROMANIAN CH

2010. 05. 09. SALGÓTARJÁN CAC

Champion  classe: EXCELLENT I. CAC, BOB  Judge: Csépai István  /Hu/

2010. 05. 23. KOMÁROM CACIB

Intermedia classe: EXCELLENT I. CAC Judge: Peter v Monfort /NL/

2010. 05. 24. KOMÁROM SPECIAL CLUB SHOW

Intermedia classe: EXCELLENT I. CAC Judge:  Rob Harris / UK/

2010. 09. 19. CACIB BACKA TOPOLA

Champion classe: EXCELLENT I. CAC, CACIB, BOB  Judge:  Orcsik István /SRB/

TITLE SERBIAN CH

2010. 11. 19.  4 SPEC. MOLOSSER CLUB SHOW ZAGREB

Open classe: EXCELLENT I. CAC,   Judge:  Andrea Cucnik /Sl/

2010. 11. 21.  CACIB ZAGREB

Open classe: EXCELLENT I. CAC,   Judge:  Frank Kane /UK/

TITLE CROATIAN CH

2011 .

2011.  01. 15. CACIB Ljubljana

Open classe: EXCELLENT I. CAC, CACIB  Judge:  Guido Vannoni /I/

TITLE SLOVENIAN CH

2011.  06. 08. . CAC Tiszafüred

Open classe: EXCELLENT I. CAC, Judge: Marika Banhidine

TITLE HUNGARIAN CH

 

Menü

 

Weblap készítés ingyen

Asztali nézet