MENÜ

JCH Bull-Angel ChocitoAura

CH LEMONVOM SOLO SOBERANO DAUGHTER

/ CH GOLUCAN COLE BELTHAZOR GRANDCHILD/

DOB: 2008. 05. 26.

3x RPJ, 2x HPJ, Ro JCH, 2x BB, RCAC,

4x CAC, 2x BOB, 2x CACIB

 

Show results...

2008.

Ózd CAC 2008. 09. 15.

Puppy Very Promising I. BOG  II. Judge: Lokodi Zsolt /Ro/

CACIB LJUBLJANA & KLUB 2008. 01. 16-17

Puppy Very Promising 2x /Judge: Sue Garside /Iceglint bulldogs UK/ Judge:  Rafael Malo Alcrudo /Es/

2009.

CAC BÉKÉSCSABA 2009. 03. 27

Young Classe: Excellent V. Judge: Harsányi Dániel

CAC PÁPA 2009. 04. 05.

Young Classe: Excellent IV. Judge: Bánhídi Pálné

CACIB SZILVÁSVÁRAD 2009. 04. 11.

Young Classe /17 entered/ : Excellent IV. Judge: Dominikan Shalata /UA/

CAC MAKÓ 2009. 04. 19.

Young Classe: Excellent IV. Judge: Harsányi Dániel

CACIB SATU MARE 2009. 04. 25.

Young classe: Excellent II. Judge: Girogio Danilo /I/

CACIB SATU MARE 2009. 04. 26.

Young classe: Excellent II. Judge:  Piero de Benedictis /I/

CAC ZALAEGERSZEG 2009. 05. 03.

Young classe: Excellent II. Judge:  Bánhídi Pálné

CAC JÁSZBERÉNY 2009. 05. 10.

Young Classe: Excellent IV. Judge: Hartmann György

2009. 05. 16. BUDAPEST CACIB

Young classe: EXCELLENT Judge: Várszegi Zsófia

2009. 05. 16. BUDAPEST CLUB

Young classe: EXCELLENT Judge: Peter and Jean Booth /Hobtop Bulldogs UK/

2009. 05. 17. BUDAPEST CACIB

Young classe: EXCELLENT Judge: Bánhidi Pálné

2009. 05. 23. TISZAFÜRED, MABOX CAC

Young classe: EXCELLENT I. HPJ Judge: Sebestyén Jánosné

2009. 05. 24. SZOLNOK CAC

Young classe: EXCELLENT II. Judge: Dr Hóra Ildikó

2009. 05. 31. NYÍREGYHÁZA CAC

Young classe: EXCELLENT II. Judge: Csépai István

2009. 07. 05 LENDAVA SLOVENIA CACIB

Young classe : EXCELLENT III. Judge: Carin Le Mare /GB/

2009. 07. 11 ORADEA ROMANIA CAC

Young classe : EXCELLENT I. RPJ., BEST BITCH Judge: Petru Muntean /Ro/

2009. 07. 25. DEBRECEN NIGHT CAC

Young classe: EXCELLENT I. HPJ. Judge: Dr Hóra Ildikó

2009. 08. 15. Budapest MKSZ CAC

Young classe: EXCELLENT I. HPJ Judge: Kittenberger Katona Zoltán /HU/

2009. 08. 22. BALASSAGYARMAT CAC

Young classe: EXCELLENT I. HPJ Judge: Petkó Csaba /HU/

2009. 09. 05. TARGU MURES RO CACIB

Young classe: EXCELLENT I. RPJ  Judge: Lizbeth Macht  /F/

2009. 09. 06. TARGU MURES RO CACIB

Young classe: EXCELLENT I., RPJ, ROMANIAN JUNIOR CH  Judge: Petru Muntean /Ro/

CRUFTS CLASSIFICATION!

2009. 09. 20.  MÁTÉSZALKA CAC

Intermedia classe: Excellent II.  RCAC   Judge: Dr Molnár Zsolt /Ro/

2009. 09. 27. SZEGED CAC

Intermedia classe: EXCELLENT I.  CAC  Judge: Siklósi Béla /HU/

2009. 10. 18. SZENTENDRE CAC

Intermedia classe: EXCELLENT I.  CAC,  BOB  Judge: Dr Molnár Zsolt /RO/

2009. 11. 14. ROMANIA CLUJ NAPOCA CACIB

Intermedia classe: EXCELLENT I. CAC, CACIB Judge: Papp László /Ro/

2009. 11. 15. ROMANIA CLUJ NAPOCA CACIB

Intermedia classe: EXCELLENT I. CAC, CACIB, BB, BOB  Judge: Antonio Di Lorenzo /I/

2010.

2010. 05. 16 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELY CAC

Open classe: EXCELLENT I. CAC Judge: Harsányi Dániel /HU/

 

Menü

 

Weboldal készítés ingyen

Asztali nézet